Admission List

SNUser IDFirstnameSurnameOthernameGenderProgram AdmittedL.G.A.sort descendingState
153264AGAORUEJIKEME DELIGHTFEMALEB. Sc. BiologyIsikwuatoAbia
252280BENJAMINMUSABIRMAHMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyGombiAdamawa
351979GODIYA IJARAFUFEMALEB. Sc. Ed. BiologyMadagaliAdamawa
452398EMMANUELJAMESKUMANGAMALEB. Eng. Mechanical EngineeringMichikaAdamawa
552822REJOICEEKANEMVICTORFEMALEB. Sc. ZoologyEssien-UdimAkwa-Ibom
652207ABRAHAMEMMANUELNYAHMALEB. Sc. Computer ScienceIniAkwa-Ibom
751728ESTHERNONYELUMPATRICKFEMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyAwka-NorthAnambra
851760MERCYADIKWUFEMALEBNSc. Nursing SciencesOgbadiboBenue
952858EDACHEBEN-EMAIKWUMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyOgbadiboBenue
1053262MARTHAJAMES FEMALEB. Sc. Applied ChemistryOjuBenue
1152458MUSTAPHAMUHAMMADMALEB. Sc. Ed. Computer ScienceMaiduguriBorno
1252098HELENOMIAALUFEMALEBNSc. Nursing SciencesBekwaraCross River
1352108PETEROMIAIYANGOMALEB. Sc. BiochemistryBekwaraCross River
1453150SAMSONMENTIEJUNIORMALEMBBS - Bachelor of Medicine & Bachelor of SurgeryEthiope-EastDelta
1552019SANDRASUNDAYFEMALEB. Sc. Applied ChemistryUghelli-SouthDelta
1652054NELSONGENESISMALEB. Eng. Electrical & Electronics Eng.Ughelli-SouthDelta
1752327PRECIOUSOKEREKENZUBECHIFEMALEB. AgricultureOhaozaraEbonyi
1852462JOHNSONAGBAFORAGADIMALEMBBS - Bachelor of Medicine & Bachelor of SurgeryOnichaEbonyi
1952704CHUKWUNWANKWOJONATHANMALEMBBS - Bachelor of Medicine & Bachelor of SurgeryOnichaEbonyi
2051626CALEBADEKUNLEESHEOYONMALEB. Sc. BiochemistryAkoko-EdoEdo
2152903COMFORTLAWANIEMETOMOFEMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyEgorEdo
2252503KHADIJAHABDULLAHIYAKUBUFEMALEB. Sc. ArchitectureEtsako-WestEdo
2352883OSHIOBUGHIEHABIBHABIBMALEB. Sc. BiochemistryEtsako-WestEdo
2453078FATILEPROGRESSOTIGHAMALEB. Sc. BiochemistryIlejemejeEkiti
2551747CHINEDUPULIFESTEPHENMALEB. Eng. Electrical & Electronics Eng.Igbo-EtitiEnugu
2653157HENRYEZIOKWUNNAEMEKAMALEB. Sc. BiochemistryIgbo-EtitiEnugu
2752561VICTORIAOSSAICHIOMAFEMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyIgbo Eze NorthEnugu
2852257CHINAZAOKUFEMALEB. Sc. ChemistryIsi-UzoEnugu
2952572IKEMEFUNAMBAHMARTINSMALEB. Sc. BuildingNkanu-EastEnugu
3051826EJIKENNAJIEMMANUELMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyNkanu-WestEnugu
3152924WISDOMEGWUEKWEODIRACHUKWUMALEB. Sc. BiochemistryOji-RiverEnugu
3252106ESTHERNIMFASFEMALEBNSc. Nursing SciencesBalangaGombe
3351716CHUWATIALIYUFEMALEB. Sc. BiochemistryShomgomGombe
3452526THADDAUSEZEAGUIFEANYIMALEB. Sc. Computer ScienceIdeato-NorthImo
3551620FAITHEVANSCHIOMAFEMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyNgor-OkpalaImo
3652338GABRIELEJEMEKAChimerekuruMALEB. Sc. Ed. Agricultural Science Oru-WestImo
3752089PHILIPCHUKWUMACHIEDOZIEMALEMBBS - Bachelor of Medicine & Bachelor of SurgeryOwerri-WestImo
3852524CHIKWENDUDURUMALEB. Sc. BiochemistryOwerri-WestImo
3953142SARAHISTIFANUS DANBOYIFEMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyJabaKaduna
4052167JOELDANJUMAMALEB. Sc. Applied ChemistryJema'aKaduna
4151720DAVIDDANJUMAJAMESMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyKagarkoKaduna
4253249WISDOMSTEPHENMALEB. Sc. Ed. Agricultural Science KagarkoKaduna
4353253KENNETHWAHAALURAMALEB. Sc. ArchitectureKagarkoKaduna
4452531ZASANSILASYAHUDAMALEB. Eng. Mechanical EngineeringKauraKaduna
4552619UMARLAMIDOSANDAMALEB. Sc. BiochemistrySabon-GariKaduna
4653102HABIBAABUBAKARTANKOFEMALEB. Sc. Ed. ChemistrySabon-GariKaduna
4753305AGNESAMOS FEMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologySangaKaduna
4851949ZAHARADDEENSALIHUMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologySobaKaduna
4952625HAFSATYA'UFEMALEB. Sc. BiochemistryTarauniKano
5052760MASUDDAYYABUISYAKUMALEB. AgricultureDauraKatsina

Pages