Admission List

SNUser IDFirstnameSurnameOthernameGenderProgram AdmittedL.G.A.Statesort descending
153888MUHAMMADADAMKABIRMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyMaiyamaKebbi
253891ALHASSANALIYUMALEB. Sc. BiologyAugieKebbi
353893ABDULRAHMANMUHAMMADHALLIRUMALEB. Sc. Computer ScienceYauriKebbi
453897NAJIBMUHAMMADBAWAMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyShangaKebbi
553898JEPHTHAHABSALOMMALEB. Sc. Computer ScienceBilliriGombe
653901SHARIF ABDULRASHEED MALEB. Eng. Electrical & Electronics Eng.DandiKebbi
753902AMINU LAWALALHAJIMALEMBBS - Bachelor of Medicine & Bachelor of SurgeryArewa-DandiKebbi
853917YAHUZAFARUKUMALEB. Sc. StatisticsSuruKebbi
953920ABBASUSMAN GELEMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyFakaiKebbi
1053923AYUBABELLOMALEB. AgricultureGwanduKebbi
1153939ALIYUSAIDUISAHMALEB. Sc. Ed. BiologyAleiroKebbi
1253940ALIYUBUHARIMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyBunzaKebbi
1353953YAHAYAHASSANMALEB. Sc. Computer ScienceNgaskiKebbi
1453959KAMALUDDIN LAWALIMALEB. Sc. Computer ScienceTalata-mafaraZamfara
1553964ZAYYANUMUSAMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyJegaKebbi
1653966YASIRAUWALMALEB. Sc. BiologyJegaKebbi
1753967IBRAHIMAZEEZMALEB. Eng. Electrical & Electronics Eng.OrelopeOyo
1853972HASSANIBRAHIM MALEB. Eng. Civil EngineeringJegaKebbi
1953974ABDULMUMEENWAHEEDADESINAMALEB. Eng. Electrical & Electronics Eng.Saki-WestOyo
2053979OBINNAAHANEKUMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyEzinihitteImo
2153987IBRAHIMMOHAMMEDMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyYauriKebbi
2253988LUKMANUMARWARRAHMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyNgaskiKebbi
2353991ABDULAKEEMABDULFATAIAREMUMALEB. Sc. Computer ScienceOrelopeOyo
2453998ABDULLAHIYAHAYAMALEB. Eng. Electrical & Electronics Eng.ArgunguKebbi
2553999ABDULAZIZAMINUMUHAMMADMALEB. Sc. Ed. Computer ScienceAugieKebbi
2654000IBRAHIMABDULAZEEZMALEB. Sc. Ed. Computer ScienceAugieKebbi
2754002ABUBAKARIDRIS MALEB. Sc. BiologyKoko-BesseKebbi
2854006HAMZAABUBAKARMALEBLIS Library and Information ScienceKalgoKebbi
2954016ADEMOLAADEOYEMALEB. Eng. Mechanical EngineeringEjigboOsun
3054017GADDAFIMAMUDAMALEB. Sc. BiochemistryDandiKebbi
3154023ZARAUZAKARIYAILLOMALEB. Sc. Ed. BiologyBagudoKebbi
3254025MUSTAPHAMUHAMMADKIGOMALEB. Eng. Civil EngineeringBirnin-KebbiKebbi
3354026BASHARHASSANDANGIWAMALEB. Sc. Computer ScienceBirnin-KebbiKebbi
3454034ABDULRAHMANABUBAKARZAKIMALEB. Eng. Civil EngineeringBirnin-KebbiKebbi
3554035ABUBAKARKABIRMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyZuruKebbi
3654039ABUBAKARLAUWALIMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyArgunguKebbi
3754045ABUBAKARHASHIMUMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyYauriKebbi
3854047HAFIZYAHAYAISAHMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyArgunguKebbi
3954049ABUBAKARRIDWANMALEBNSc. Nursing SciencesMaradunZamfara
4054050SANIGARBAMALEB. Sc. BiologyArgunguKebbi
4154053CHIJIOKEJAMESONAHMALEB. Eng. Mechanical EngineeringIsi-UzoEnugu
4254054BASHARMUHAMMADARGUNGUMALEB. Sc. Computer ScienceArgunguKebbi
4354060MUSTAPHAIBRAHIMMALEB. Eng. Civil EngineeringArgunguKebbi
4454064ZAIDUYUSUF MAGAMALEB. Tech. Information & Communication TechnologyDanko-WasaguKebbi
4554071SADIQ MUHAMMAD SANIMALEB. Sc. BiochemistryDanko-WasaguKebbi
4654074ABDULLAHIBASIRU UMARMALEB. Sc. Computer ScienceAleiroKebbi
4754078JOELOLADOSUTOLULOPEMALEMBBS - Bachelor of Medicine & Bachelor of SurgerySaki-EastOyo
4854080AHMADUMAR DODOMALEB. Tech. Information & Communication TechnologyAleiroKebbi
4954081JEREMIAHYOHANNAMALEB. Sc. PhysicsDanko-WasaguKebbi
5054082AHMADBELLOMALEB. Eng. Civil EngineeringBunzaKebbi

Pages