Admission List

SNUser IDFirstnameSurnameOthernameGenderProgram AdmittedL.G.A.State
152117SANDRASOLOMON FEMALEB. Sc. Applied ChemistryDanko-WasaguKebbi
252118YUSUFABDULLAHIMALEB. AgricultureArewa-DandiKebbi
352120ABDULWAHABSOLIUOLAYIMINKAMALEB. Eng. Mechanical EngineeringIlorin-WestKwara
452121AWWALMUHAMMAD USMANMALEB. AgricultureIlorin-WestKwara
552122ABDULHADIYUSUFSURUMALEB. AgricultureSuruKebbi
652123NURADINGARBAMUHAMMEDMALEB. Sc. Computer ScienceZuruKebbi
752124KHADIJASULAIMANFEMALEB. Sc. ChemistryJegaKebbi
852126HUZAIFAABUBAKAR B. Eng. Civil EngineeringBirnin-KebbiKebbi
952128SHADRACHISAHMALEB. Sc. Ed. ChemistryZuruKebbi
1052130HAFSATUMARMUSAFEMALEB. Sc. Ed. ChemistryArgunguKebbi
1152131AMIRAALABIOMOTOLAFEMALEMBBS - Bachelor of Medicine & Bachelor of SurgeryOffaKwara
1252133HAMIDAADAMUBELLOMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyArgunguKebbi
1352135ZAINABDANLADIFEMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyDanko-WasaguKebbi
1452138KHALILSA'EEDMALEMBBS - Bachelor of Medicine & Bachelor of SurgeryBirnin-KebbiKebbi
1552139SUNDAYABODERINAYANFEOLUWAMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyMagamaNiger
1652141IDRISNASIRBABAMALEB. Eng. Civil EngineeringDanko-WasaguKebbi
1752142PATIENCE OBAJE CLEMENTINAFEMALEB. AgricultureAnkpaKogi
1852143NURAISAHMALEB. Sc. Computer ScienceKoko-BesseKebbi
1952145MUHAMMADHARUNAMALEB. Sc. ChemistryKoko-BesseKebbi
2052146HAUWAIBRAHIM UMMIFEMALEB. Sc. Ed. Agricultural Science LavumNiger
2152147SANUSIADAMUCHINDOMALEB. Sc. Computer ScienceArgunguKebbi
2252148BALIKISIWALOYEOMOWUMIFEMALEBNSc. Nursing SciencesOsogboOsun
2352149BABATUNDEMUSTAPHAMUSTAFAMALEB. AgricultureSaki-EastOyo
2452150ABDULAZEEZABUBAKARMALEB. Sc. StatisticsBunzaKebbi
2552151ILIYAMAIYAKIMALEB. Sc. Quantity SurveyingZuruKebbi
2652152ASMAUSAMAILABUIFEMALEB. Sc. BiochemistryArewa-DandiKebbi
2752153HADIZASAMAILABUIFEMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyArewa-DandiKebbi
2852154AKILUATIKUMALEB. Sc. BiologyBirnin-KebbiKebbi
2952155NIBRAZMUSAMALEB. Sc. BotanyDanko-WasaguKebbi
3052156ABDULLAHIALIYUSHEHUMALEB. Sc. StatisticsBunzaKebbi
3152157HARISUMUHAMMADMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyBunzaKebbi
3252159NANA FIRDAUSI SHITUFEMALEB. Sc. BiochemistryZuruKebbi
3352162ANITHASIMONFEMALEBNSc. Nursing SciencesZuruKebbi
3452164ALHERIBAKO CHONOKOFEMALEB. Sc. Ed. BiologyDanko-WasaguKebbi
3552167JOELDANJUMAMALEB. Sc. Applied ChemistryJema'aKaduna
3652168MARYAMAHMADDALLIFEMALEBNSc. Nursing SciencesSuruKebbi
3752173YUNUSAMUHAMMADMALEB. Eng. Electrical & Electronics Eng.ShiroroNiger
3852174SODIQWASIUAJIBOLAMALEB. Eng. Mechanical EngineeringIdoOyo
3952177NAFISAABDULWAHABFEMALEB. Sc. BiochemistryOrelopeOyo
4052179YUSUFDAUDAMUSAMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyMasheguNiger
4152181HALEEMATABUBAKARFEMALEB. AgricultureDanko-WasaguKebbi
4252184MUSTAPHAYAHAYATAFAMALEB. Sc. Ed. BiologyBidaNiger
4352185PHILEMONEDUNAKINGBADEMALEB. Eng. Electrical & Electronics Eng.Igbado-SouthOgun
4452187ABDULMUTALLIBGARBAMALEB. Sc. Applied ChemistryGusauZamfara
4552190ABDULRAHMANMUHAMMADSHEHUMALEB. Sc. BotanyAleiroKebbi
4652193MISHAELBAMAIYIBAWAMALEBNSc. Nursing SciencesZuruKebbi
4752194BASHIRABDULRASHEEDMALEB. Eng. Mechanical EngineeringKontagoraNiger
4852196ABDULGAFARMAHMUDMALEB. AgricultureOrelopeOyo
4952197GODWINPAULMALEB. Sc. Quantity SurveyingZuruKebbi
5052199MUHAMMADUSMANMALEB. Tech. Electrical & Electronics EducationBidaNiger

Pages