Admission List

SNUser IDFirstnameSurnamesort descendingOthernameGenderProgram AdmittedL.G.A.State
154672SIDIQ ADAMUMALEB. Sc. BiochemistryBarutenKwara
254781ABDULRAHMANADAMUMALEB. Sc. Computer ScienceKontagoraNiger
354814ANASADAMUMALEB. Sc. Ed. Computer ScienceAleiroKebbi
454874SURAJOADAMUMALEB. Sc. BiologyMaiyamaKebbi
555079SAFAADAMUMUHAMMADFEMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyNgaskiKebbi
655622ABUBAKARADAMU YELDUMALEBLIS Library and Information ScienceArewa-DandiKebbi
755735ZAYYANU ADAMU BAKOMALEB. Sc. BiochemistryYauriKebbi
855763ABDULRAHMANADAMUMALEB. AgricultureNgaskiKebbi
956035MARYAMADAMU FEMALEB. Sc. BiologyMaiyamaKebbi
1056044ASHIRUADAMUAWASHAKAMALEB. Sc. Computer ScienceArewa-DandiKebbi
1156125ZAINABADAMUFEMALEB. Sc. Ed. ChemistryNgaskiKebbi
1256159BASHAR ADAMU AUGIEMALEB. Eng. Electrical & Electronics Eng.AugieKebbi
1356162SHAFIUADAMU MUHAMMEDMALEB. Sc. StatisticsMaiyamaKebbi
1456167ALIYUADAMUHASSANMALEB. Eng. Electrical & Electronics Eng.YauriKebbi
1553771SEGUNADEDEJIAMOSMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyAyeda-AdeOsun
1654016ADEMOLAADEOYEMALEB. Eng. Mechanical EngineeringEjigboOsun
1754135IMRANADEPOJUADEBOLAB. Eng. Electrical & Electronics Eng.IdoOyo
1855674JUSTINAADEWOYETEMITOPEFEMALEB. Sc. Applied ChemistryAkoko-North-WestOndo
1955907KHALIFAADO FODIOMALEB. Sc. Ed. BiologyKontagoraNiger
2054557EMMANUELAGANUZOR MALEB. Eng. Civil EngineeringUghelli-SouthDelta
2153361UTHMANAGOROOLAREWAJUMALEB. Sc. Computer ScienceOrelopeOyo
2253979OBINNAAHANEKUMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyEzinihitteImo
2353388NAJAATUAHMAD FEMALEB. Sc. BiochemistryJegaKebbi
2453419SULEIMANAHMADKAOJEMALEBLIS Library and Information ScienceBagudoKebbi
2553529MUHAMMADAHMADDOKOCHIMALEB. FisheriesBidaNiger
2653712NUHUAHMADMALEB. Sc. Applied ChemistryZuruKebbi
2753740HASSANAHMADLAWALMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyYaboSokoto
2853798YUSUFAHMADMALEB. Eng. Mechanical EngineeringArgunguKebbi
2953863HAFSAT AHMAD BABANI FEMALEB. Sc. BiochemistryKoko-BesseKebbi
3054092ATIYATAHMADKAMBAFEMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyDandiKebbi
3154629ABUSUFIYANUAHMADMALEB. Sc. BiologySuruKebbi
3254906MUHAMMADAHMADSANIMALEB. Tech. Information & Communication TechnologyZuruKebbi
3355037ABDULJABBARAHMAD BALAMALEB. Sc. Computer ScienceSokoto -NorthSokoto
3455055ABDULRAHMAN AHMAD BALAMALEB. Tech. Information & Communication TechnologySokoto -NorthSokoto
3555080TUKURAHMADMALEBLIS Library and Information ScienceBirnin-KebbiKebbi
3655178ABDURRAHMAN AHMADWALIMALEB. Sc. Ed. Computer ScienceYauriKebbi
3755214IBRAHIMAHMADRUFAIMALEB. Eng. Civil EngineeringBirnin-KebbiKebbi
3855256AL'AMINAHMAD MALEB. Sc. ChemistryJegaKebbi
3955529BASHARAHMADMALEB. AgricultureYauriKebbi
4055666ZAINABAHMAD MALEB. Sc. Ed. BiologyBagudoKebbi
4155678FATIMAAHMADJEGAFEMALEB. Sc. ChemistryJegaKebbi
4255769MUBARAKAHMADMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyDandiKebbi
4355874BALKISUAHMADUMARFEMALEB. Sc. BiologyArewa-DandiKebbi
4456027MARYAM AHMAD SULEIMANFEMALEB. Sc. BiologyBunzaKebbi
4556033MANSURAHMADMALEB. Sc. ChemistryBirnin-KebbiKebbi
4653373NABILAAHMED NAMADINAFEMALEB. Sc. BiologyJegaKebbi
4753386MOHAMMEDAHMEDSULEMALEB. Eng. Mechanical EngineeringBorguNiger
4853405KHALIFAAHMEDAHMEDMALEB. Sc. Ed. BiologyBirnin-KebbiKebbi
4953533ALIYUAHMEDDIRIMALEB. Sc. Computer ScienceSakabaKebbi
5053855MUFIDAHMED MALEB. Sc. Ed. Computer ScienceKontagoraNiger

Pages