Admission List

SNUser IDFirstnameSurnameOthernameGenderProgram AdmittedL.G.A.State
152038HASSANMUHAMMADUMARMALEB. Sc. Ed. Agricultural Science BorguNiger
252040ABDULHAKIMDAUDAKANEMALEB. Sc. Ed. Computer ScienceBirnin-KebbiKebbi
352041SHUKURATSULYMANJUMOKEFEMALEB. AgricultureIlorin-WestKwara
452042SURAJUDEENSHUAIBUMALEB. Sc. BiologyYauriKebbi
552044MUBARAKYUSUFMUHAMMADMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyBidaNiger
652045EMMANUELSTEPHENMALEB. AgricultureZuruKebbi
752047PRINCESSUSARAYUSUFPEACEFEMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyZuruKebbi
852049MOHAMMEDABUBAKARBereMALEB. Sc. BuildingFakaiKebbi
952050BLESSINGSUNDAYFEMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyFakaiKebbi
1052054NELSONGENESISMALEB. Eng. Electrical & Electronics Eng.Ughelli-SouthDelta
1152056YAZIDALIYUMALEB. Sc. ChemistryBorguNiger
1252057NAFISAABDULLAHIMARAFAFEMALEB. Sc. BiologyKontagoraNiger
1352059BABANGIDAABDULLAHIMALEB. Sc. BotanyKoko-BesseKebbi
1452062ELIZABETHPETERCFEMALEB. Sc. ZoologyZuruKebbi
1552063ABDULRAHMANABDULAZEEZADELEKEMALEB. Sc. Computer ScienceIfelodunOsun
1652064SILANTANEBULUSFEMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyZuruKebbi
1752065MARYAMHARUNA FEMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyAleiroKebbi
1852066ABUBAKARABUBAKARMAIFARAMALEB. Sc. BiologyJegaKebbi
1952068HASSANSULEIMANTAHIRMALEB. Sc. Ed. Agricultural Science KontagoraNiger
2052070AHMEDABUBAKARSARDAUNAMALEB. Sc. BuildingBirnin-KebbiKebbi
2152071ABDMUHMINMUSBAUDEENOLAIDEMALEB. AgricultureSaki-WestOyo
2252073ALHASSANNASIRUDEENKOTOMALEB. Sc. Ed. Agricultural Science BarutenKwara
2352076WALIULLAHYASIRADEKUNLEMALEB. Eng. Civil EngineeringSaki-WestOyo
2452079AMADUABDULLAHIMUHAMMEDMALEB. Sc. Applied ChemistrySuruKebbi
2552080MUDASSIRMUHAMMADMALEB. Sc. PhysicsKontagoraNiger
2652081USMANMOSHOODMALEBNSc. Nursing SciencesSaki-WestOyo
2752082OBADIAHGALADIMAGODIYAMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyFakaiKebbi
2852083SALIMMUHAMMEDTOMOMALEB. Sc. Ed. BiologyFakaiKebbi
2952084ABDULSOBURUSALIHUFUROMBAMALEB. Sc. Ed. Agricultural Science BarutenKwara
3052085ABDULSALAMILIYASUMALEB. Sc. BuildingOgbomosho-SouthOyo
3152087SANIMUSAMALEB. Eng. Mechanical EngineeringKaduna NorthKaduna
3252088ISSAFARUKMALEB. Sc. Applied ChemistryEduKwara
3352089PHILIPCHUKWUMACHIEDOZIEMALEMBBS - Bachelor of Medicine & Bachelor of SurgeryOwerri-WestImo
3452090ABUBAKARMAHARAZUSADIQMALEB. Sc. Computer ScienceKontagoraNiger
3552092DORCASEMMANUELGu-onshirFEMALEB. FisheriesSakabaKebbi
3652094FLORENCEDANJUMAFEMALEB. Sc. Ed. BiologyZuruKebbi
3752095SAMUELKOLOKUTAMALEB. AgricultureMokwaNiger
3852097HARISADAMUBAWALEMALEB. Tech. Automobile Technology EducationArgunguKebbi
3952098HELENOMIAALUFEMALEBNSc. Nursing SciencesBekwaraCross River
4052099DEBORAHADEGBOLAENIOLAFEMALEB. Sc. BiochemistryIwajowaOyo
4152101SALMANUMUHAMMADMALEB. Sc. BiochemistrySakabaKebbi
4252102YUSUFALHASSANABUBAKARMALEB. Sc. ArchitectureArgunguKebbi
4352105NAFISATSALAUDEENIYABODEFEMALEB. AgricultureSaki-WestOyo
4452106ESTHERNIMFASFEMALEBNSc. Nursing SciencesBalangaGombe
4552107YUSIRATSALAUDEENOMOLARAFEMALEB. AgricultureAtigboOyo
4652108PETEROMIAIYANGOMALEB. Sc. BiochemistryBekwaraCross River
4752109SULEIMANMOHAMMEDMALEB. Sc. Ed. Computer ScienceLavumNiger
4852112MARUFATABDULAZEEZFEMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyJegaKebbi
4952113ALIYUBELLOMALEB. AgricultureJegaKebbi
5052115MUKTARWALIAJIMALEB. Eng. Electrical & Electronics Eng.NguruYobe

Pages