Admission List

SNUser IDFirstnameSurnameOthernameGenderProgram AdmittedL.G.A.State
151949ZAHARADDEENSALIHUMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologySobaKaduna
251950ZAYYANUIDRISMALEB. Sc. Computer ScienceAleiroKebbi
351953MOHAMMEDABDULLAHITSOWAMALEB. AgricultureEdatiNiger
451954MARYAMUMARMusaFEMALEB. Sc. ChemistryArgunguKebbi
551956IBRAHIMMOHAMMEDWUYAMALEB. Sc. BiologyMokwaNiger
651959BIYAYAJAMESESTHERFEMALEMBBS - Bachelor of Medicine & Bachelor of SurgeryZuruKebbi
751962IMRANAMUHAMMADMALEB. Sc. Computer ScienceBunzaKebbi
851963ALIYUADAMUMALEB. Eng. Mechanical EngineeringJegaKebbi
951964ATIKUBELLOMALEB. Sc. Applied ChemistryArgunguKebbi
1051965ALI-ABBASABDULKADIRMALEBLIS Library and Information ScienceFakaiKebbi
1151966BABANGIDAMUHAMMADARZIKAMALEB. Tech. Automobile Technology EducationShangaKebbi
1251967RUFAIABUBAKARMALEMBBS - Bachelor of Medicine & Bachelor of SurgeryBunzaKebbi
1351968SULAGURAWAKASOMAMMANMALEB. Sc. Computer ScienceMagamaNiger
1451969UMARABUBAKARMALEB. AgricultureKontagoraNiger
1551972JESSEMANISILAHENKEMEMALEB. Sc. Computer ScienceSakabaKebbi
1651974JULIOUSMUSAMALEB. Sc. Ed. Computer ScienceMagamaNiger
1751976ABDULAZEEZZAKARIYYAHONAOPEPOMALEB. AgricultureIrepodunOsun
1851977FARIDAH BELLOOYINDAMOLA FEMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyEkitiKwara
1951979GODIYA IJARAFUFEMALEB. Sc. Ed. BiologyMadagaliAdamawa
2051980NUHUALIYUBAKOMALEB. ForestryZuruKebbi
2151981PETERAUDUMALEB. Sc. ArchitectureAgaieNiger
2251982TASI'UMUHAMMADMALEB. Eng. Electrical & Electronics Eng.FakaiKebbi
2351987SA'ADUALIYUMALEB. Eng. Electrical & Electronics Eng.ZuruKebbi
2451989NAFIUALIYUJADAMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyAugieKebbi
2551990HAMZAABDULLAHIMALEB. FisheriesArewa-DandiKebbi
2651991AZEEZABIDOYEAWEDAMALEB. AgricultureSaki-WestOyo
2751992QUDUSALIMIAKANJIMALEB. Eng. Civil EngineeringShomoluLagos
2851993MARYAMMUHAMMEDFEMALEB. AgricultureYauriKebbi
2951994AHMADYAKUBUMALEB. Sc. Ed. Agricultural Science ZuruKebbi
3051995HUSSAINISULEIMANTAHIRMALEB. FisheriesKontagoraNiger
3151997MUHAMMADSHEHUSALIMMALEB. Sc. BiochemistrySakabaKebbi
3252002YASIRMUHAMMADMALEB. AgricultureZuruKebbi
3352005HABILAEMMANUELMALEB. Sc. StatisticsZuruKebbi
3452009FATIMAHUMARUMAYMAHFEMALEMBBS - Bachelor of Medicine & Bachelor of SurgeryBorguNiger
3552010SETHBAWAMALEB. Sc. BiochemistryFakaiKebbi
3652011ZAINABABDULAZEEZ FEMALEB. Sc. BiochemistryYauriKebbi
3752012DAVIDMARAFAMICHAELMALEB. Sc. PhysicsZuruKebbi
3852013FAISALABUBAKARMALEB. Eng. Civil EngineeringSulejaNiger
3952014MUSAABDULRAZAQMUSAMALEB. Sc. Computer ScienceIlorin-SouthKwara
4052016VICTORIAGIDEONFEMALEB. ForestryZuruKebbi
4152019SANDRASUNDAYFEMALEB. Sc. Applied ChemistryUghelli-SouthDelta
4252021ZAINABABUBAKARBIRNIN-TUDUFEMALEB. Sc. Ed. BiologyFakaiKebbi
4352022EBENEZERMAGAJIHARUNAMALEBNSc. Nursing SciencesZuruKebbi
4452023PAULALEX BEDIMALEB. Sc. BiochemistryZuruKebbi
4552027FAHAD MUSAKUTAMALEB. AgricultureShiroroNiger
4652029IBRAHIMMUHAMMADDOKOCHIMALEB. AgricultureLavumNiger
4752030DAVIDLUWASHIMALEB. Sc. Applied ChemistryMagamaNiger
4852034MISBAHUBELLOMALEB. Sc. Quantity SurveyingBagudoKebbi
4952035SALIMABDULLAHIMALEB. Sc. Applied ChemistrySakabaKebbi
5052036NASIRIBRAHIMMUHAMMADMALEB. Sc. Urban & Regional PlanningBidaNiger

Pages