Admission List

SNUser IDFirstnameSurnameOthernameGenderProgram AdmittedL.G.A.State
151674MUHAMMADALIYULABBOMALEB. Tech. Information & Communication TechnologyYauriKebbi
251678SANUSIMUHAMMADJEGAMALEB. Sc. Applied ChemistryJegaKebbi
351681AISHAYAHAYAFEMALEB. AgricultureKontagoraNiger
451682MUSLIMMUHAMMADMALEB. Sc. MathematicsAleiroKebbi
551683MUSTAPHAHARUNAMALEMBBS - Bachelor of Medicine & Bachelor of SurgeryBirnin-KebbiKebbi
651684ABDULKAREEMMUSAMALEB. Sc. Computer ScienceDanko-WasaguKebbi
751685AHMADMUHAMMADMALEB. Eng. Mechanical EngineeringDanko-WasaguKebbi
851690JAMILMUHAMMADBAWAMALEB. AgricultureMarigaNiger
951696RAHMATIDRISMUHAMMADFEMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyBirnin-KebbiKebbi
1051697LIVINGSPRINGAUDUDABAIMALEB. Sc. Computer ScienceZuruKebbi
1151700FATIMAABDULRASHEEDMAIRIGAFEMALEB. Sc. Ed. Agricultural Science BidaNiger
1251701MUSASALISUMALEB. Sc. Ed. ChemistryKontagoraNiger
1351704VANNISAMUSAFEMALEBNSc. Nursing SciencesZuruKebbi
1451705UMARMUSAMALEMBBS - Bachelor of Medicine & Bachelor of SurgeryYauriKebbi
1551709IBRAHIMSALIHUKOKOMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyBirnin-KebbiKebbi
1651711GAZAHSHALUSHAFEMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyBossoNiger
1751715SIMONJAMESMALEB. AgricultureZuruKebbi
1851716CHUWATIALIYUFEMALEB. Sc. BiochemistryShomgomGombe
1951718USMANMUHAMMADIBNMALEB. Sc. ChemistryLavumNiger
2051720DAVIDDANJUMAJAMESMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyKagarkoKaduna
2151723MUSAALIYUIBRAHIMMALEB. AgricultureAweNasarawa
2251724MUKHTARIDRISMALEB. Sc. Computer ScienceSulejaNiger
2351725RILWANABDULLATEEF MALEB. AgricultureSaki-EastOyo
2451726SHUKURAYUSUFFEMALEB. FisheriesYauriKebbi
2551728ESTHERNONYELUMPATRICKFEMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyAwka-NorthAnambra
2651729MAHARAJASHEHUMALEB. Sc. Computer ScienceKoko-BesseKebbi
2751730JOEL LUKA LAKENEMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyJalingoTaraba
2851731TOHIRATMUSAFUNMILAYOFEMALEB. Sc. BotanyIlorin-SouthKwara
2951733MONSURATABDULYAKEENOLAYEMIFEMALEB. AgricultureSaki-WestOyo
3051735FATIMAYUSUFBATULAFEMALEB. FisheriesBidaNiger
3151736FATIMAABDULLAHIFEMALEB. AgricultureMarigaNiger
3251738ABDULBASITABDULRAHIMMALEB. Eng. Civil EngineeringOsogboOsun
3351739AISHAHUSSAINISULEIMANFEMALEB. FisheriesSakabaKebbi
3451740MARYAMSANIWADAFEMALEB. Sc. BiochemistryJegaKebbi
3551741RUMAISWAUABDURRAZZAQFEMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyBidaNiger
3651742SA'ADANUMUHAMMADLADANMALEB. Eng. Civil EngineeringKontagoraNiger
3751743ABU-HURAIRAGAMBOMALEB. AgricultureKontagoraNiger
3851745ABUBAKARGARBAMALEB. AgricultureKontagoraNiger
3951747CHINEDUPULIFESTEPHENMALEB. Eng. Electrical & Electronics Eng.Igbo-EtitiEnugu
4051748MARYSUNDAYFEMALEBNSc. Nursing SciencesZuruKebbi
4151751IBRAHIM SANI DANWARAIMALEMBBS - Bachelor of Medicine & Bachelor of SurgeryAleiroKebbi
4251752RUKAYYATUMARNNADUMAFEMALEB. Sc. ChemistryBidaNiger
4351755ABU-HANIFAGAMBOMALEB. AgricultureKontagoraNiger
4451756YAHAYAAHMEDSHEROMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyBarutenKwara
4551757FAIZAHIBRAHIMSHEROFEMALEB. Sc. BiochemistryBarutenKwara
4651758ABUBAKARNASIRUMALEB. Sc. BiologySakabaKebbi
4751759ABUBAKARSHEHUANGOMALEB. Eng. Civil EngineeringMagamaNiger
4851760MERCYADIKWUFEMALEBNSc. Nursing SciencesOgbadiboBenue
4951762UMARMUHAMMADMALEB. Sc. BiologyBunzaKebbi
5051769 ABDULMALIKMUHAMMADMALEB. AgricultureJegaKebbi

Pages