Admission List

SNUser IDFirstnameSurnameOthernamesort descendingGenderProgram AdmittedL.G.A.State
144695UMARKABIRUMALEB. Sc. Ed. ChemistryBagudoKebbi
244712KABIRUALIYUMALEB. Sc. StatisticsTambuwalSokoto
346652ABDULLAHINASIRUMALEB. AGRICULTUREKoko-BesseKebbi
446889SALIMAIBRAHIMFEMALEB. Sc. BiologyBirnin-KebbiKebbi
546890SAFARAUUMARFEMALEB. Sc. BiologyFakaiKebbi
646891KABIRUABDULRAUFMALEB. Sc. Computer ScienceYauriKebbi
746894RASHIDAIBRAHIMFEMALEB. Sc. BiologyYauriKebbi
846897MUSTAFAADAMUMALEB. Sc. Computer ScienceJegaKebbi
946900UMARTIJJANIMALEB. Sc. Ed. PhysicsBirnin-KebbiKebbi
1046905ABUBAKARSAIDUMALEB. Sc. Ed. Agricultural Science AleiroKebbi
1146908FARUKASHIRUMALEB. Sc. BiologyLereKaduna
1246909YASIRAISAHFEMALEB. AGRICULTUREZuruKebbi
1346910UMMUHANIUSMANFEMALEB. Sc. Ed. BiologyAleiroKebbi
1446918RAHILADANIELFEMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyZuruKebbi
1546924ABDULSHARIFISMAILMALEB. AGRICULTUREShiroroNiger
1646926FAITHANTHONYFEMALEB. Sc. Computer ScienceKauruKaduna
1746935MARYAMYAKUBU FEMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyZuruKebbi
1846937UMARSULEMANMALEB. Sc. Ed. BiologyDandiKebbi
1946938ABDULQODIROLOMODAMALEB. Sc. PhysicsAsaKwara
2046939FAITHNWODOFEMALEB. AGRICULTURENkanu-EastEnugu
2146942MUTIUYEKEENMALEB. AGRICULTUREOrelopeOyo
2246943DAMILOLAGABRIELFEMALEB. Sc. BiochemistryIfelodunOsun
2346944MERCYYUNUSAFEMALEB. Sc. BiochemistryMarigaNiger
2446946AWWALUSMANMALEB. Sc. ZoologyBorguNiger
2546950ABDULMALIKOLATUNDUNMALEB. Sc. Ed. Agricultural Science OffaKwara
2646953SULEIMANNDAIJIMALEB. Eng. Civil EngineeringGbokoNiger
2746954UZAIFAIBRAHIMMALEB. AGRICULTUREYauriKebbi
2846957YAKUBUKEFAS MALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyFakaiKebbi
2946959MUSAIBRAHIMMALEB. Sc. BiologyBidaNiger
3046962GLORIAUDEAGUFEMALEB. AGRICULTUREEzeaguEnugu
3146963IBRAHEEMOLABINTANMALEB. Sc. Computer ScienceOrelopeOyo
3246966ABDUL HAMEEDYAKUBUMALEB. Sc. BiologyZuruKebbi
3346967ABDULLAHIUSMANMALEB. Sc. MathematicsNgaskiKebbi
3446975ABDULRAHMANIBRAHIMMALEB. AGRICULTURELavumNiger
3546982MARYAMUMARFEMALEB. Sc. Ed. BiologyZuruKebbi
3646984TANKOMAMMANMALEB. AGRICULTUREZuruKebbi
3746985JABIRKAKALEMALEB. Sc. ChemistryKoko-BesseKebbi
3846991FAUZIYAHABDULKAREEMFEMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyKaiamaKwara
3947004YAKUBUMOHAMMEDMALEB. ENG. ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONICS ENG.BidaNiger
4047005IBRAHIMSOLOMONMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyZuruKebbi
4147008BULUSMUSAMALEB. ENG. ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONICS ENG.ZuruKebbi
4247017MUBARAKBABANGIDAMALEB. Sc. Computer ScienceDanko-WasaguKebbi
4347019SURAIYAHABUBAKARFEMALEB. Sc. Computer ScienceSuruKebbi
4447023ABDULLAHIYUNUSAMALEB. ENG. ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONICS ENG.YauriKebbi
4547025ISMAEELNURADDEENMALEB. Sc. StatisticsWasaguKebbi
4647026ZAINABYUSUFFEMALEB. Sc. BiochemistryJegaKebbi
4747032FATIMAUMAR FEMALEB. Sc. Ed. ChemistryYauriKebbi
4847038JAMESDANIELMALEBLIS Library and Information ScienceZuruKebbi
4947039JOHNKINGSLEYMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologySakabaKebbi
5047040ABDULLAHIABDUL-KADIRMALEB. Sc. Urban & Regional PlanningIlorin-SouthKwara

Pages