Admission List

SNUser IDFirstnameSurnameOthernameGenderProgram AdmittedL.G.A.State
149509JOELJOSEPHZIMPIMALEB. Eng. Civil EngineeringFakaiKebbi
249510ABUBAKAR ADAMUSADIKMALEB. Sc. Ed. BiologyArgunguKebbi
349512SAMAILAMUHAMMADMALEB. AgricultureGwanduKebbi
449513AMONJENIANEBIJOSEPHMALEB. Sc. Ed. MathematicsAgatuBenue
549514ZAINABMAIKASUWAABUBAKARFEMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyZuruKebbi
649516TIMILEYINOLATUNJITIMOTHYMALEB. Eng. Mechanical EngineeringOgbomoso-NorthOyo
749517AISHAMUHAMMAD LAWALFEMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyAleiroKebbi
849518MUSTAPHAAHMADMALEB. Eng. Electrical & Electronics Eng.SakabaKebbi
949519SULIKIFILIABDULRAFIUOLAYINKAMALEB. Sc. Ed. BiologyIlorin-WestKwara
1049521SIMONGENESISMALEB. Sc. BiochemistryZuruKebbi
1149522AHMADIDREESMALEB. Tech. Metal Work Technology EducationEduKwara
1249523JIBRINMUHAMMADMALEB. AgricultureRafiNiger
1349524ALIYUMOHAMMEDMALEB. Sc. Computer ScienceBidaNiger
1449525JAMILURILWANUMALEB. AgricultureYauriKebbi
1549526ISUWATANKOMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyShiroroNiger
1649527HAFSATIBRAHIMJAJAFEMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyArewa-DandiKebbi
1749528KAMALUDDEENYUSUFSURUMALEB. AgricultureSuruKebbi
1849529JOSHUAUZUCBOMKOMALEB. AgricultureZuruKebbi
1949530MAHMUD NDAJIYA MUHAMMADMALEB. Sc. ArchitectureBidaNiger
2049531MUHAMMADYUNUSAMALEB. Eng. Electrical & Electronics Eng.NasarawaKano
2149532MUSTAPHAZAMANIMALEB. Sc. BiochemistryWasaguKebbi
2249533SILASTANKO MarkusMALEB. ForestryZuruKebbi
2349534ABUBAKARGANYAMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyWasaguKebbi
2449535AYUBAABDULLAHIMALEB. Sc. BiologyYauriKebbi
2549536IBRAHIMNASIRKAOJEMALEB. Eng. Civil EngineeringZuruKebbi
2649537SALMANU IBRAHIM SMARU MALEB. Sc. BiochemistryKaura-namodaZamfara
2749538ISMAILYAKUBU MALEB. Sc. BiologyMaiyamaKebbi
2849539ABDULRAHMANABDULLAHIHAMEEDMALEB. ForestryIlorin-WestKwara
2949540ABUBAKAR KABIR MUHAMMADMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyYauriKebbi
3049543JIBREELZUBAIRUABDULLAHMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyAgaieNiger
3149544GRACELEGBOFEMALEB. Sc. BiologyZuruKebbi
3249545RILWANU MALAMIMALEB. Sc. Ed. Agricultural Science WasaguKebbi
3349546MUSTAPHAMUSTAPHAADAMUMALEB. AgricultureBidaNiger
3449548SURAJUDEENABUBAKARMALEB. Sc. Computer ScienceKaiamaKwara
3549550KHALIFAUSMANMALEB. Sc. ArchitectureNgaskiKebbi
3649552ZAINABMUSLIUMOTUNRAYOFEMALEB. FisheriesSaki-WestOyo
3749553FARUKFAISALMALEB. Sc. Computer ScienceJegaKebbi
3849554RAHMAMUSAFEMALEB. Sc. Ed. BiologyArewa-DandiKebbi
3949556SHAFIUSULEIMANYUSUFMALEB. AgricultureYauriKebbi
4049561SULEMANABUBAKARMALEB. Sc. MathematicsSuruKebbi
4149562ZAINABMUHAMMADKAMBAZAFEMALEB. AgricultureGwanduKebbi
4249565SHAMSUIBRAHIMJAJAMALEB. Sc. BiologyArewa-DandiKebbi
4349567MUHAMMAD MANSURAMBURSAMALEB. Sc. BiologyJegaKebbi
4449568ABDULRAHAMANDAHIRU MALEB. Sc. Computer ScienceZuruKebbi
4549572ISAHMOHAMMEDAFUWAGIMALEB. Sc. ArchitectureMokwaNiger
4649575BALAMUSAHUNGUNAMALEB. Sc. BiochemistryYauriKebbi
4749577SALIHUMUHAMMADMALEB. Sc. BiochemistryKoko-BesseKebbi
4849581RABIATU JIBRILABDULLAHI FEMALEB. ForestryKaduna NorthKaduna
4949584JAFARUSMANUMARMALEBLIS Library and Information ScienceBunzaKebbi
5049589MUHAMMADSULEIMANMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyBirnin-KebbiKebbi

Pages