Admission List

SNUser IDFirstnameSurnameOthernameGenderProgram AdmittedL.G.A.State
141916MUHIDEENMUHAMMADMALEB. Sc. BotanyBirnin-KebbiKebbi
241917SHU'AIBADAMUMALEB. ForestryBagudoKebbi
341918MANIRUDAHIRUMALEB. Sc. Ed. Agricultural Science Danko-WasaguKebbi
441919PRAISETAIWOOLUWATOBILOBAMALEB. Sc. PhysicsObafemi-OwodeOgun
541920IBRAHIMLAWALAMALEB. Eng. Civil EngineeringZuruKebbi
641921SHARHABILUSHEHUDALLATUMALEB. Sc. ChemistryArgunguKebbi
741922HABIBUMOHAMMEDNAJARIMALEB. Eng. Mechanical EngineeringMokwaNiger
841923ABBASHUAIBUMALEB. Agricultural ScienceMokwaNiger
941924HINDATUIBRAHIMDANKANOFEMALEB. Agricultural ScienceBirnin-KebbiKebbi
1041926YUSUFMUHAMMEDMALEB. Sc. BiochemistryArewa-DandiKebbi
1141928SOLIATALIUADEBINPEFEMALEB. Sc. Applied ChemistryJegaKebbi
1241929SHAMSUDEENHARUNAMALEB. Sc. ChemistryShangaKebbi
1341930NIHIMATMOHAMMEDFEMALEB. Agricultural ScienceEtsako-WestEdo
1441933DANLADIIBRAHIMMALEB. Sc. BiochemistryWasaguKebbi
1541934JAFARALTINEMALEB. Sc. Applied ChemistryBirnin-KebbiKebbi
1641936UMARMUHAMMADSANDAMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyAleiroKebbi
1741939YAHUZASAMAILAMALEB. Agricultural ScienceZuruKebbi
1841940ABBASHUSSAINIMALEB. Tech. Electrical & Electronics EducationYauriKebbi
1941941MAHMUDSABASADATMALEB. Sc. PhysicsLavumNiger
2041942MAHMUDIBRAHIM.MALEB. Sc. Computer ScienceZuruKebbi
2141943HAUWAUIBRAHIMYUSUFFEMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyZuruKebbi
2241944JOSAIAHOKUNOYEADESOLAMALEB. Agricultural ScienceOrelopeOyo
2341945MAIMUNAABDULRAUF ABDULRAHIMFEMALEB. Sc. Ed. BiologyBirnin-KebbiKebbi
2441946NASIRUGARBAMALEB. Agricultural ScienceDandiKebbi
2541947MUINATRASAQFEMALEB. ForestryOrelopeOyo
2641948ABDULSALAMAMINUMMALEB. Agricultural ScienceYauriKebbi
2741950BALKISUBAWAYAURIFEMALEB. FisheriesYauriKebbi
2841951ABUBAKARBALABELLOMALEB. Agricultural ScienceYauriKebbi
2941952MANSURMUSAMALAMMALEB. FisheriesSuruKebbi
3041953GAZALIYUSUFMALEB. Sc. BotanyKoko-BesseKebbi
3141954HUSSAINIMUHAMMEDMALEB. Sc. PhysicsYauriKebbi
3241956SANUSI AKOREDEOPEYEMI MALEB. Sc. Ed. Computer ScienceSaki-WestOyo
3341957HUSSAINIBELLOSHABAZEMALEB. Sc. MathematicsShiroroNiger
3441962AISHAALIYULOLOFEMALEB. Sc. Ed. BiologyBagudoKebbi
3541963UMARFARUK MALEB. Sc. Ed. PhysicsSuruKebbi
3641964ABIGAILIBRAHIMFEMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyZuruKebbi
3741965MUHAMMADADAMU KATUNMALEB. Sc. ZoologyBidaNiger
3841966HALIMAHABDULFATAIFOLAKEFEMALEB. Sc. Ed. BiologyAsaKwara
3941968MANIRUABUBAKARMUHAMMADMALEB. Sc. PhysicsArgunguKebbi
4041970AMIRAABUBAKARFEMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologyFakaiKebbi
4141971ABDULLAHIISMAILAHMADMALEB. Sc. BiologyArgunguKebbi
4241972HASSANMUJITAPHA MALEB. Sc. Ed. Computer ScienceArgunguKebbi
4341975ABDULRAZAKALIYUKATANGAMALEB. Sc. Ed. ChemistryJegaKebbi
4441976YAHAYALADANDANJUMAMALEB. Sc. PhysicsShiroroNiger
4541978HIKMATADEWOYINKEHINDEFEMALEB. Sc. MicrobiologySaki-EastOyo
4641979SADIQABDULWASIUMALEB. Eng. Mechanical EngineeringYauriKebbi
4741980MUHAMMADAMIINUABBAMALEB. Sc. BiochemistryBirnin-KebbiKebbi
4841982ISAACIBRAHIMMALEB. Sc. BiochemistryZuruKebbi
4941983AMINUALIYUUMARMALEB. Agricultural ScienceBirnin-KebbiKebbi
5041984MUSALAWALIMALEB. Agricultural ScienceTsafeZamfara

Pages